Tabuľka ku dňu 18.03.2024
Klub | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | K | +/- | FP | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Slovan Vištuk | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 37:21 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 118.5 | VVPVV | ||
2 | FK Danubia Veľký Biel | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 37:21 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 122.7 | VPVVV | ||
3 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 50:19 | 33 | 14 | 9 | 123.9 | VPVVP | ||
4 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 32:14 | 31 | 13 | 7 | 129.4 | RVVVP | ||
5 | Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 42:23 | 27 | 12 | 3 | 119.1 | RRVVP | ||
6 | ŠK Lozorno, FO | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 29:18 | 27 | 11 | 3 | 118.3 | RRPRV | ||
7 | TJ Jarovce Bratislava | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25:25 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 122.3 | PVPPP | ||
8 | SFC Kalinkovo | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 32:28 | 24 | 9 | -3 | 125.8 | RVRRR | ||
9 | FK Lamač Bratislava | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 33:34 | 22 | 8 | -5 | 127.3 | PVPPR | ||
10 | TJ Záhoran Kostolište | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 37:39 | 20 | 7 | -4 | 125.08 | RPVPV | ||
11 | Obecný športový klub Láb | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28:29 | 18 | 6 | -3 | 120.7 | PPRRP | ||
12 | ŠK Svätý Jur | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 24:32 | 17 | 5 | -4 | 123.66 | RPPPV | ||
13 | ŠK Závod | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 27:41 | 16 | 4 | -8 | 128.3 | PVPVP | ||
14 | OŠK Slovenský Grob | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 20:50 | 13 | 3 | -8 | 115.2 | RPVPP | ||
15 | TJ Čunovo | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 17:36 | 11 | 2 | -13 | 117.38 | RVVRP | ||
16 | FK Karpaty Limbach | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9:49 | 8 | 1 | -16 | 118.1 | RVPPR |
Posledné výsledky
V. liga BFZ - 15. kolo
12.11.2023 13:30
ŠK Lozorno, FO
0 - 0
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Slovenský pohár - Slovnaft Cup - 5. kolo
08.11.2023 13:00
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
0 - 3
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
V. liga BFZ - 14. kolo
04.11.2023 13:30
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
3 - 3
SFC Kalinkovo
V. liga BFZ - 13. kolo
28.10.2023 14:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
1 - 3
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Slovenský pohár - Slovnaft Cup - 4. kolo
25.10.2023 15:00
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
po pen.
1 - 1
AS Trenčín
V. liga BFZ - 12. kolo
21.10.2023 15:00
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
2 - 1
ŠK Závod
V. liga BFZ - 11. kolo
14.10.2023 15:00
FK Lamač Bratislava
3 - 2
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
V. liga BFZ - 10. kolo
07.10.2023 15:30
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
1 - 2
TJ Slovan Vištuk
Program
V. liga BFZ - 16. kolo
17.03 15:00
Obecný športový klub Láb
0 - 0
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
V. liga BFZ - 17. kolo
23.03 15:00
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
-
TJ Čunovo
V. liga BFZ - 18. kolo
31.03 16:30
OŠK Slovenský Grob
-
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
V. liga BFZ - 19. kolo
07.04 16:30
FK Karpaty Limbach
-
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
V. liga BFZ - 20. kolo
13.04 17:00
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
-
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
V. liga BFZ - 21. kolo
21.04 17:00
TJ Záhoran Kostolište
-
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
V. liga BFZ - 22. kolo
27.04 17:00
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
-
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
V. liga BFZ - 24. kolo
04.05 17:00
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
-
TJ Jarovce Bratislava
Zostava nášho tímu
Brankári | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adam Jarab | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Luke Ryan Kleinpeter | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Obrancovia | |||
---|---|---|---|
Erik Haník | 2 | 3 | 0 |
David Lenghart | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tomáš Lukáč | 1 | 1 | 0 |
David Hrica | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Alexander Cichra | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Samuel Hančák | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Branislav Brečka | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Patrik Maršal | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Omar Mohammed Akil | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Záložníci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marek Vlašič | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Thiago Ronei Jantsch | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Tomáš Rusňák | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Richard Kačenák | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lukáš Császár | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Baikoro Bakaramoko | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Patrik Boris | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Matej Hanúsek | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Diego Andres Berdugo Uribe | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marek Matiaš | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Útočníci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Uroš Mladenovski | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Martin Kubala | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Jozef Vlašič | 8 | 1 | 0 |
Filip Palkovič | 0 | 0 | 0 |